Official Profile


OFFICIAL PROFILE OF LEADERS – CATHOLIC YOUTH ORGANIZATION OF NIGERIA, ARCHDIOCESE OF ABUJA

 

ARCHDIOCESAN EXECUTIVE

S/NO NAME OF EXECUTIVE POSITION
1. REV. FR JOHN SIXTUS OKONKWO CHAPLAIN
2. REV. FR THOMAS-AVE OMIUNU ASSISTANT CHAPLAIN
3. KENECHUKWU KENSON OKEKE PRESIDENT
4. CHINASA DIAMOND MADISIFE VICE PRESIDENT
5. HARUNA KARIMAT SECRETARY
6. ANAAKA ISAIAH FINANCIAL SECRETARY
7. KELVIN OSIEGBU ASSISTANT SECRETARY
8. CHIKE EGOLUM HENRY PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER 1
9. KINGSLEY NZERIBE PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER 2
10. CHARLES O. UGBEYIDE DIRECTOR OF SOCIALS 1
11. MARK OZIGI DIRECTOR OF SOCIALS 2
12. JOCELYN OLOFU WELFARE OFFICER 1
13. IGWE CHRIS EMPEROR PROVOST 1
14. EMMANUEL JOHN NKANTA YOUTH COORDINATOR

 

 

ARCHDIOCESAN YOUTH OFFICE STAFF

1. EMMANUEL JOHN NKANTA YOUTH COORDINATOR
2. DURU MARTIN CHIMA YOUTH SECRETARY

 

DEANERY COORDINATORS

S/NO NAME OF EXECUTIVE POSITION
1. SAMUEL OKOYE BWARI DEANERY COORDINATOR
2. MAXWELL EZEH GARKI DEANERY COORDINATOR
3. LONGINUS OKAFOR GWAGWALADA DEANERY COORDINATOR
4. IKE SUNDAY LUGBE DEANERY COORDINATOR
5. PHILIP UNUGOR KARU DEANERY COORDINATOR
6. EMMANUEL AJABA WUSE DEANERY COORDINATOR

 

 

 

 

 

 

PARISH PRESIDENTS

S/N NAME PARISH
1. HENRY ONYEMACHI ALL SAINT’S DUTSE
2. SOLOMON EJEH ST. AUGUSTINE DUTSE
3. DICK CHARLES ST. THERESA’S BWARI
4. ADIO ANTHONY ST. JOHN MARY VIANNY KUBWA
5. JEREMIAH ADAJI C.K.C KUBWA
6. KENNETH EZE ST. LUKE’S KUBWA
7. OKOYE DONATUS CHIBUZO ST. MICHAEL SABON GARI
8. JOSHUA YUSUF ST. MULUMBA IGU
9. KAGO JACOB PETER ST. WILLIAM SABON KAWU
10. LOUIS OBAFEMI ST. MICHAEL’S KANGINI
11. ISAAC OJILE ST. MARY’S TUDUN WADA LUGBE
12. PATRICK CHIDIEBERE OLQM SABON LUGBE
13 SAMUEL CHINONYEREM ST. AUGUSTINE’S LUGBE
14 PAUL AJUDUA ST. MARTINS LUGBE
15 NWACHUKWU FRANKLIN ST. FRANCIS PEGI
16 MOSES ONEHI ST. ANTHONY PASALI
17 MOSES EGWUDA INFANT JESUS IDDO
18 EMMANUEL MBA OLQN GARKI
19 ANAAKA ISAIAH ST. ANTHONY KABUSA
21 OKEKE BENSON ST. CHARLES LWANGA APO
22 EZEH MAXWELL HOLY CROSS APO
23 SOLOMON EZAKA CHURCH OF ARCHANGEL DURUMI
24 INGWU ANTHONY ST. JOHN KETTI
25 CLEMENT EJEH SS PETER/PAUL NYANYA
26 MICHAEL CHARLES ST. MARY’S KARU
27 ABABALU CHRISTIAN ST. KELVIN’S JIKWOYI
28 RAPHAEL ADETUNJI ADENUGA ST. DONALD KARU
29 SHAIBU AUGUSTINE ST. PATRICK’S KARSHI
30 PHILIP UNUGOR ST. PIUS DE X GBAGALAPE
31 MAGNUS AYOKA ST. JOSEPH DE WORKER KUGBO
32 GREG BITEH ST. EPHRAIM JIKWOYI
33 NNAEGBO B. CHIBUZOR C.K.C KURUDU
34 ANTHONY ONUBOGU HOLY ROSARY WUSE
35 ONYINA JOSEPH ST. JOHN DE BAPTIST’S MPAPE
36 ABANOBI OBINNA HOLY FAMILY LIFE CAMP
37 AMAKA ACHEBE HOLY TRINITY MAITAMA
38 ORJI MARTINS SAMUEL ST. MATTHEW KARMO
39 EMMANUEL AJABA ST. ANTHONY JABI
40 EMERUWA AUGUSTINE ST. AGNES WUYE
41 VINCENT CHRISTOPHER ST. ALOYSIUS MPAPE
42 NWORINE GILBERT C. OLPH, GWARINPA II
43 ANTHONY IWUALA HOLY GHOST SABURI
44 HENRY NNABUIKE OLQP UTAKO
45 FIDELIS ORJI S/HEART GWAGWALADA
46 SEYIL WILFRED ST. PAUL’S GWAGWALADA
47 PRINCEWILL MBAKWE MATER DEI GWAGWALADA
48 IGWE EBUKA ST. JOHN DE BELOVED TUNGA-MAJI
49 KEZIE OKOYE ST. DOMINIC’S KWALI
50 OSARETIN OGUNSUYI ST. PETER CLAVER CHAPLAINCY GIRI
51 SUNDAY JAMES ST. MARY MAGDALENE
52. LAWRENCE ADABA CATHEDRAL OF 12 APOSTLES
53. AUGUSTINE EZE ST.ANTHONY’S YANGOJI
54. YAKUBU SHEKWOGAZA ST. MATTHEW’S USHAFA
55. TATEY ELVIS ST. MARTIN’S MABUSHI
56. IMUH SUNDAY M ST. GABRIEL CHAPLAINCY DURUMI
57. AGU PASCHAL ANNUNCIATION KUBWA
58. AWUGOSI CHUKWUMA ST. JOHN MARY VIANNEY LUGBE

 

 

 

 

 

PARISH SECRETARIES

1. GEORGE UGBONG ALL SAINT’S DUTSE
2 AUGUSTINE JAMES ST. AUGUSTINE DUTSE
3. ELIZABETH EKWEMMU O. ST. THERESA’S BWARI
4. ERUOBAGA VELERIE ST. JOHN MARY VIANNY KUBWA
5. DORCAS OBEAHIN C.K.C KUBWA
6. CHIKADIBIA OZUKWU ST. LUKE’S KUBWA
7. BLESSING DAVID ST. MICHAEL SABON GARI
8. FRIDAY AUTA ST. MULUMBA IGU
9. SIMON SYLVESTER ST. WILLIAM SABON KAWU
10. KELVIN OSIEGBU ST. MICHAEL’S KANGINI
11. OBIECHINA IKECHUKWU ST. MARY’S TUDUN WADA LUGBE
12. MICHEAL UZOIGWE OLQM SABON LUGBE
13. OKPARA U. UKWU ST. AUGUSTINE’S LUGBE
15. ANTHONIA BERNARD ST. MARTINS LUGBE
16. AGU ROSEMARY ST. FRANCIS PEGI
17. BLESSING CHUKWU ST. ANTHONY PASALI
18. UCHENNA IHENATU INFANT JESUS IDDO
19. JULIANA AWHARITOMA OLQN GARKI
20. MICHAEL IKYAAGBA ST. ANTHONY KABUSA
21. OJENE JAMES ST. CHARLES LWANGA APO
22. OGBUE CHIOMA HOLY CROSS APO
23. ABAH ANTHONY JOHN CHURCH OF ARCHANGEL DURUMI
24 SABASTINE IKEJI ST. JOHN KETTI
25. AGARA WENDY SS PETER/PAUL NYANYA
26. JENNIFER NGADI ST. MARY’S KARU
27. NWAIWU MABEL ST. KELVIN’S JIKWOYI
28. JAMES UGWUEKE ST. PATRICK’S KARSHI
29. IMMACULATA C. AKWU ST. PIUS DE X GBAGALAPE
30. PETER NWORU ST. JOSEPH DE WORKER KUGBO
31. ELIZABETH DAVID ST. EPHRAIM JIKWOYI
32. CHIDI EMESIOBI C.K.C KURUDU
33. DORCAS ODAFE HOLY ROSARY WUSE
34. OKPARAJI NNAMDI ST. JOHN DE BAPTIST’S MPAPE
35. NZOMIWU JENNIFER HOLY FAMILY LIFE CAMP
36. KENECHUKWU OKEKE HOLY TRINITY MAITAMA
37. LIVINUS ASUGWA ST. MATTHEW KARMO
38. CHIDIMMA UDEH ST. ANTHONY JABI
39. ORJI CHINASA ST. AGNES WUYE
40. ANTHONY O. EMEKA ST. ALOYSIUS MPAPE
41. SHAKU TERFA OLPH, GWARINPA II
42. UZOH CHIDI HOLY GHOST SABURI
43. UMOLE MARCELLINUS O. OLQP UTAKO
44. OKON PATIANCE S/HEART GWAGWALADA
45. DIDIGWU VINCENT ST. PAUL’S GWAGWALADA
46. SOPHIA OBIANIGWE MATER DEI GWAGWALADA
47. GLORIA FRANCIS ST. JOHN DE BELOVED TUNGA-MAJI
48. CHIOMA DIDIGWU ST. DOMINIC’S KWALI
49. ESSIEN PRISCILLA ST. PETER CLAVER CHAPLAINCY GIRI
50. ESTHER JACOB ST. MARY MAGDALENE
51 CHINWE OKOLOTA CATHEDRAL OF 12 APOSTLES
52. PAMELA ANYANWU ST. DONALD’S KARU
53. AYUBA BABA ST. ANTHONY’S YANGOJI
54. ODOH REMIGUS ST. MATTHEW’S USHAFA
55. HENRY CARLIPSO ST. JOHN MARY VINNEY LUGBE
56. OYINIYECHUKWU OGU ST. GABRIEL CHAPLAINCY DURUMI
57. PRISCA PAULINUS ANNUNCIATION KUBWA

 

 

DELEGATES

S/N NAME PARISH
1. HENRY ONYEMACHI ALL SAINT’S DUTSE
2. SOLOMON EJEH ST. AUGUSTINE DUTSE
3. DICK CHARLES ST. THERESA’S BWARI
4. ADIO ANTHONY ST. JOHN MARY VIANNEY KUBWA
5. JEREMIAH ADAJI C.K.C KUBWA
6. KENNETH EZE ST. LUKE’S KUBWA
7. OKOYE DONATUS CHIBUZO ST. MICHAEL SABON GARI
8. JOSHUA YUSUF ST. MULUMBA IGU
9. KAGO JACOB PETER ST. WILLIAM SABON KAWU
10. LOUIS OBAFEMI ST. MICHAEL’S KANGINI
11. ISAAC OJILE ST. MARY’S TUDUN WADA LUGBE
12. PATRICK CHIDIEBERE OLQM SABON LUGBE
13 SAMUEL CHINONYEREM ST. AUGUSTINE’S LUGBE
14 PAUL AJUDUA ST. MARTINS LUGBE
15 NWACHUKWU FRANKLIN ST. FRANCIS PEGI
16 MOSES ONEHI ST. ANTHONY PASALI
17 MOSES EGWUDA INFANT JESUS IDDO
18 EMMANUEL MBA OLQN GARKI
19 ANAAKA ISAIAH ST. ANTHONY KABUSA
21 OKEKE BENSON ST. CHARLES LWANGA APO
22 EZEH MAXWELL HOLY CROSS APO
23 SOLOMON EZAKA CHURCH OF ARCHANGEL DURUMI
24 INGWU ANTHONY ST. JOHN KETTI
25 CLEMENT EJEH SS PETER/PAUL NYANYA
26 MICHAEL CHARLES ST. MARY’S KARU
27 ABABALU CHRISTIAN ST. KELVIN’S JIKWOYI
29 SHAIBU AUGUSTINE ST. PATRICK’S KARISHI
30 PHILIP UNUGOR ST. PIUS DE X GBAGALAPE
31 MAGNUS AYOKA ST. JOSEPH DE WORKER KUGBO
32 GREG BITEH ST. EPHRAIM JIKWOYI
33 NNAEGBO B. CHIBUZOR C.K.C KURUDU
34 ANTHONY ONUBOGU HOLY ROSARY WUSE
35 ONYINA JOSEPH ST. JOHN DE BAPTIST’S MPAPE
36 ABANOBI OBINNA HOLY FAMILY LIFE CAMP
37 AMAKA ACHEBE HOLY TRINITY MAITAMA
38 ORJI MARTINS SAMUEL ST. MATTHEW KARMO
39 EMMANUEL AJABA ST. ANTHONY JABI
40 EMERUWA AUGUSTINE ST. AGNES WUYE
41 VINCENT CHRISTOPHER ST. ALOYSIUS MPAPE
42 NWORINE GILBERT C. OLPH, GWARINPA II
43 ANTHONY IWUALA HOLY GHOST SABURI
44 HENRY NNABUIKE OLQP UTAKO
45 FIDELIS ORJI S/HEART GWAGWALADA
46 SEYIL WILFRED ST. PAUL’S GWAGWALADA
47 PRINCEWILL MBAKWE MATER DEI GWAGWALADA
48 IGWE EBUKA ST. JOHN DE BELOVED TUNGA-MAJI
49 KEZIE OKOYE ST. DOMINIC’S KWALI
50 OSARETIN OGUNSUYI ST. PETER CLAVER CHAPLAINCY GIRI
51 SUNDAY JAMES ST. MARY MAGDALENE
52 GEORGE UGBONG ALL SAINT’S DUTSE
53 AUGUSTINE JAMES ST. AUGUSTINE DUTSE
54 ELIZABETH EKWEMMU O. ST. THERESA’S BWARI
55 ERUOBAGA VELERIE ST. JOHN MARY VIANNY KUBWA
56 DORCAS OBEAHIN C.K.C KUBWA
57 CHIKADIBIA OZUKWU ST. LUKE’S KUBWA
58 BLESSING DAVID ST. MICHAEL SABON GARI
59 FRIDAY AUTA ST. MULUMBA IGU
60 SIMON SYLVESTER ST. WILLIAM SABON KAWU
61 KELVIN OSIEGBU ST. MICHAEL’S KANGINI
62 OBIECHINA IKECHUKWU ST. MARY’S TUDUN WADA LUGBE
63 MICHEAL UZOIGWE OLQM SABON LUGBE
64 OKPARA U. UKWU ST. AUGUSTINE’S LUGBE
65 ANTHONIA BERNARD ST. MARTINS LUGBE
66 AGU ROSEMARY ST. FRANCIS PEGI
67 BLESSING CHUKWU ST. ANTHONY PASALI
68 UCHENNA IHENATU INFANT JESUS IDDO
69 JULIANA AWHARITOMA OLQN GARKI
70 MICHAEL IKYAAGBA ST. ANTHONY KABUSA
71 OJENE JAMES ST. CHARLES LWANGA APO
72 OGBUE CHIOMA HOLY CROSS APO
73 ABAH ANTHONY JOHN CHURCH OF ARCHANGEL DURUMI
74 SABASTINE IKEJI ST. JOHN KETTI
75 IBE CHIGBO EMMANUEL SS PETER/PAUL NYANYA
76 JENNIFER NGADI ST. MARY’S KARU
77 NWAIWU MABEL ST. KELVIN’S JIKWOYI
78 JAMES UGWUEKE ST. PATRICK’S KARISHI
79 IMMACULATA C. AKWU ST. PIUS DE X GBAGALAPE
80 PETER NWORU ST. JOSEPH DE WORKER KUGBO
81 ELIZABETH DAVID ST. EPHRAIM JIKWOYI
82 CHIDI EMESIOBI C.K.C KURUDU
83 DORCAS ODAFE HOLY ROSARY WUSE
84 OKPARAJI NNAMDI ST. JOHN DE BAPTIST’S MPAPE
85 NZOMIWU JENNIFER HOLY FAMILY LIFE CAMP
86 KENECHUKWU OKEKE HOLY TRINITY MAITAMA
87 LIVINUS ASUGWA ST. MATTHEW KARMO
88 CHIDIMMA UDEH ST. ANTHONY JABI
89 ORJI CHINASA ST. AGNES WUYE
90 ANTHONY O. EMEKA ST. ALOYSIUS MPAPE
91 SHAKU TERFA OLPH, GWARINPA II
92 UZOH CHIDI HOLY GHOST SABURI
93 UMOLE MARCELLINUS O. OLQP UTAKO
94 OKON PATIANCE S/HEART GWAGWALADA
95 DIDIGWU VINCENT ST. PAUL’S GWAGWALADA
96 SOPHIA OBIANIGWE MATER DEI GWAGWALADA
97 GLORIA FRANCIS ST. JOHN DE BELOVED TUNGA-MAJI
98 CHIOMA DIDIGWU ST. DOMINIC’S KWALI
99 ESSIEN PRICILLA ST. PETER CLAVER CHAPLAINCY GIRI
100 ESTHER JACOB ST. MARY MAGDALENE
101 EZE OSUJI ALL SAINT’S DUTSE
102 FELICITY OKOGHUO ST. AUGUSTINE DUTSE
102 OMODE SAMUEL ST. THERESA’S BWARI
104 CHIDOZIEM GOODMAN ST. JOHN MARY VIANNEY KUBWA
105 UFELE VALENTINE C.K.C KUBWA
106 ORJI LOVE ST. LUKE’S KUBWA
107 EDWIN BENJAMIN ST. MICHAEL SABON GARI
108 ROSE ISHAY ST. MULUMBA IGU
109 THOMAS EMMANUEL ST. WILLIAM SABON KAWU
110 TINA ONOSE ST. MICHAEL’S KANGINI
111 OKEH KANAY ST. MARY’S TUDUN WADA LUGBE
112 EBOJIE YIONNE OLQM SABON LUGBE
113 ODO MAUREEN ST. AUGUSTINE’S LUGBE
114 MARY OKOLO ST. MARTINS LUGBE
115 THOMAS AUGUSTINE ST. FRANCIS PEGI
116 EZEAMAKA FIDELIS ST. ANTHONY PASALI
117 ABANG MARK INFANT JESUS IDDO
118 CHUKWU BENKINGS OLQN GARKI
119 EDEH CHRISTABLE ST. ANTHONY KABUSA
120 STEPHEN OKENWA ST. CHARLES LWANGA APO
121 IFEANYI GIFT HOLY CROSS APO
122 UJA DAMARIS CHURCH OF ARCHANGEL DURUMI
123 JOSEPHINE IWUOHA ST. JOHN KETTI
124 AGARA WENDY SS PETER/PAUL NYANYA
125 OFFOR CHRISTIAN ST. MARY’S KARU
126 AMU THOMAS ST. KELVIN’S JIKWOYI
127 EMMANUEL BONIFACE ST. PATRICK’S KARSHI
128 PETER ONNA ST. PIUS DE X GBAGALAPE
129 NKEIRUKA ELECHUKWU ST. JOSEPH DE WORKER KUGBO
130 AGRICOLA MATHIAS E. ST. EPHRAIM JIKWOYI
131 ALEX MARIO EMMANUEL C.K.C KURUDU
132 TIMOTHY ACSE HOLY ROSARY WUSE
133 ELIZABETH ATEGWU ST. JOHN DE BAPTIST’S MPAPE
134 OKEKE ISAIAH HOLY FAMILY LIFE CAMP
135 AMADI ANDY HOLY TRINITY MAITAMA
136 ESTHER FESTUS ST. MATTHEW KARMO
137 INNOCENT ELIJAH ST. ANTHONY JABI
138 SAMUEL NWACHUKWU ST. ALOYSIUS MPAPE
139 OKETA PATRICK OLPH, GWARINPA II
140 DANIEL OKATAHI HOLY GHOST SABURI
141 CHIKA NWAKONOBI OLQP UTAKO
142 NZERIBE KINGSLEY ST. AGNES WUYE
143 GEORGE EJIKEME S/HEART GWAGWALADA
144 EDIM JUSTUS ST. PAUL’S GWAGWALADA
145 FRANCIS LINUS AMEH MATER DEI GWAGWALADA
146 NNANI REMION ST. JOHN DE BELOVED TUNGA-MAJI
147 FELIX AKPA ST. DOMINIC’S KWALI
148 OLOFU JOCELYN ST. PETER CLEAVER CHAPLAINCY GIRI
149 JOSPHINE JOSEPH ST. MARY MAGDALENE
150 KARIMAT HARUNA ALL SAINT’S DUTSE
151 GABRIEL ORIGBO ST. AUGUSTINE DUTSE
152 ABAH KWGSLEY ST. THERESA’S BWARI
153 TAIWO MICHAEL ST. JOHN MARY VIANNY KUBWA
154 FRANKLIN NDUBUISI EKEOCHA C.K.C KUBWA
155 PAUL ADIKU ENEME ST. LUKE’S KUBWA
156 AUDU YAKUBU ST. MICHAEL SABON GARI
157 CHRIS SUNDAY ST. MULUMBA IGU
158 ELISHA AKUSO ST. WILLIAM SABON KAWU
159 EMMANUEL CHIGOZIE EFOMAH ST. MICHAEL’S KANGINI
160 JUDE DISMASS ST. MARY’S TUDUN WADA LUGBE
161 CHINASA OGBONNA OLQM SABON LUGBE
162 MKPADOKELECHI ST. AUGUSTINE’S LUGBE
163 MGBODO P. IFECHUKWUDE ST. MARTINS LUGBE
164 HYACINTH NWODO ST. FRANCIS PEGI
165 TINA EWAH ST. ANTHONY PASALI
166 ESTHER MICHAEL INFANT JESUS IDDO
167 CHARLES KELVIN O. OLQN GARKI
168 EZELEKE CORNLIUS ST. ANTHONY KABUSA
169 NWACHUKWU ANGELA ST. CHARLES LWANGA APO
170 OKONGWU IROMA HOLY CROSS APO
171 DANJUMA JOSEPH CHURCH OF ARCHANGEL DURUMI
172 AYENAJEJI GODIYA ST. JOHN KETTI
173 PRINCE BRAVO MONJOCK SS PETER/PAUL NYANYA
174 CHINASA D. MADISIFE ST. MARY’S KARU
175 EZE CASMIR ST. KELVIN’S JIKWOYI
176 MICHAEL OKOLIKO ST. PATRICK’S KARSHI
177 IJEOMA IWU ST. PIUS DE X GBAGALAPE
178 PETER OKECHUKWU OGBU ST. EPHRAIM JIKWOYI
179 FRANSIC OGAR C.K.C KURUDU
180 MARY IDUNDUN HOLY ROSARY WUSE
181 GLORIA ODOH ST. JOHN DE BAPTIST’S MPAPE
182 ONWUKA CHARLES HOLY FAMILY LIFE CAMP
183 AYAS JOHN HOLY TRINITY MAITAMA
184 HELEN AKAGAH ST. MATTHEW KARMO
185 PETER ODU ST. ANTHONY JABI
186 ODIBE HENRIETTA ST. AGNES WUYE
187 EUCHARIA JOSEPH ST. ALOYSIUS MPAPE
188 UGHELE WINIFRED OLPH, GWARINPA II
189 JONAHTAN UGWU HOLY GHOST SABURI
190 OKOZOR OLUCHUKWU DORIS OLQP UTAKO
191 CHIGBOGU EZEKUDU S/HEART GWAGWALADA
192 AKOUGH N. GLORIA ST. PAUL’S GWAGWALADA
193 OMATSOLA ANTHONY MATER DEI GWAGWALADA
194 JOSEPH MARK ST. DOMINIC’S KWALI
195 ECHI EJEIKWU ST. PETER CLEAVER CHAPLAINCY GIRI
196 THOMAS AKPA ST. MARY MAGDALENE
197 IKE SUNDAY LUGBE COORDINATOR
198 SAMUEL MARY OKOYE BWARI COORDINATOR
199 LONGINUS OKAFOR GWAGWALADA COORDINATOR
200 LAWRENCE ADABA CATHEDRAL OF 12 APOSTLES
201 CHINWE OKOLONTA CATHEDRAL OF 12 APOSTLES
202 APOSU SAMUEL CATHEDRAL OF 12 APOSTLES
204 ANTHONIA MBONU CATHEDRAL OF 12 APOSTLES
205 RAPHAEL ADETUNJI ADENUGA ST. DONALD’S KARU
206 PAMELA ANYANWU ST. DONALD’S KARU
207 QUEENETH ONUKWUFOR ST. DONALD’S KARU
208 CHIKE EGOLUM ST. DONALD’S KARU
209 AUGUSTINE EZE ST. ANTHONY’S YANGOJI
210 AYUBA BABA ST. ANTHONY’S YANGOJI
211 BLESSING OJOCHEEBO ST.ANTHONY’S YANGOJI
212 IGWE CHRIS EMPEROR ST. ANTHONY’S YANGOJI
213 YAKUBU SHEKWOGAZA ST. MATTHEW’S USHAFA
214 ODOH REMIGUS ST. MATTHEW’S USHAFA
215 CALISTUS NWACHUKWU ST. MATTHEW’S USHAFA
216 CHRISTOPHER IGUDU ST. MATTHEW’S USHAFA
217 TATEY ELVIS ST. MARTIN’S MABUSHI
218 ATITI DOMINIC ST. MARTIN’S MABUSHI
219 ATTUH CHRIS ST. MARTIN’S MABUSHI
220 WONAH MARY ST. MARTIN’S MABUSHI
221 AGU PASCHAL ANNUNCIATION KUBWA
222 IMUH SUNDAY M ST. GABRIEL CHAPLAINCY DURUMI
223 AWUGOSI CHUKWUMA ST. JOHN MARY VIANNEY LUGBE
224 CARLAPSO HENRY ST. JOHN MARY VIANNEY LUGBE
225 BONIFACE UNOKYUR ST. JOHN MARY VIANNEY LUGBE
226 OBINNA ONU ST. JOHN MARY VIANNEY LUGBE
227 OYINIYECHUKWU OGU ST. GABRIEL CHAPLAINCY DURUMI
228 PRISCA PAULINUS ANNUNCIATION KUBWA
229 UJA DAMARIS CHURCH OF ARCHANGEL DURUMI
230 DANJUMA JOSEPH CHURCH OF ARCHANGEL DURUMI